Threemovers | Трехходовки - SuperProblem 2015 Informal Tourney


Award | Итоги

B025
G. Atajanz & A. Sygurov
SuperProblem, 02-02-2015
3n4/2NK1p2/2p5/B2pRB2/P1bk1PN1/2R5/1n3P2/8
#3 (10+7)
B026
Bosko Miloseski
SuperProblem, 03-02-2015
3K3n/2PNp2p/1pP1P2Q/pPbkPBPP/3p4/1P6/2N5/B7
#3 (14+8)
B027
Aleksandr Sygurov
SuperProblem, 06-02-2015
4N3/8/K3R3/2pPbkp1/1P1p1pp1/3P1pP1/2P2Q1N/2B3n1
#3 (11+9)

B025 - Grigory Atajanz (Russia) and Aleksandr Sygurov (Russia)

B026 - Bosko Miloseski (Macedonia)

B027 - Alexandr Sygurov (Russia)

B028
Anatoly Stepochkin
SuperProblem, 17-02-2015
b6b/3rpK2/1P2P3/1P2kpp1/R1B1p3/BN2p1P1/3P2QN/2R5
#3 (13+9)
B029
A. Sygurov & A. Melnichuk
SuperProblem, 24-02-2015
4KN1k/3R1P2/4BNP1/8/6b1/8/8/8
#3 (7+2)
B030
Viktor Zheltuchov
SuperProblem, 12-03-2015
8/8/1P6/B7/8/8/R1K1k2N/8
#3 (5+1)

B028 - Anatoly Stepochkin (Russia)

B029 - Akeksandr Sygurov (Russia) and Aleksandr Melnichuk (Russia)

B030 - Viktor Zheltuchov (Russia)

B031
Viktor Zheltuchov
SuperProblem, 12-03-2015
2Q5/8/8/8/8/8/K2k4/R6N
#3 (4+1)
B032
Juri Gorbatenko
SuperProblem, 15-04-2015
n4B2/3r1pN1/pp3p2/4kPp1/2Q3R1/KBp2b2/n1N1p3/4r3
#3 (8+13)
B033
Akeksandr Sygurov
SuperProblem, 21-04-2015
882Q54k34p32N5R7K
#3 (4+2)

B031 - Viktor Zheltuchov (Russia)

B032 - Juri Gorbatenko (Russia)

B033 - Akeksandr Sygurov (Russia)

B034
J.Gorbatenko & A.Stepochkin
SuperProblem, 25-05-2015
3b1Rr1/3B1nR1/2p1p3/3k2P1/1PNp4/3Q4/P1P2P2/6K1
#3 (11+7)
B035
Rodolfo Riva
SuperProblem, 14-06-2015
3KR3/3pSB1p/1B1p1p2/3PkP2/2s2Ss1/1r1rPP2/3p1b2/8
#3 (10+11)
B036
Gennady Ignatenko
SuperProblem, 19-06-2015
6n1/1N1p1K1p/1P4Br/2p1kpRr/P1p1P1p1/b2p2P1/4pQ2/8
#3 (9+13)

B034 - Juri Gorbatenko and Anatoly Stepochkin (Russia)

B035 - Rodolfo Riva (Italy)

B036 - Gennady Ignatenko (Russia)

B037
V. Kozhakin & A. Utarova
SuperProblem, 19-08-2015
1K6/3p2p1/2pkp1Np/2ppp3/8/8/3R4/2Q5
#3 (4+9)
B038
Vladimir Kozhakin
SuperProblem, 19-08-2015
8/8/8/1p1pb3/1Nk5/8/2KQ4/8
#3 b) Qd2 -> e7 (3+4)
B039
Vladimir Kozhakin
SuperProblem, 19-08-2015
1K6/8/5Np1/4Bk2/8/1p6/7Q/8
#3 (4+3)

B037 - Vladimir Kozhakin (Russia) and Alana Utarova (Russia)(birthdate: 28.06.2002 г.р.)

B038 - Vladimir Kozhakin (Russia)

B039 - Vladimir kozhakin (Russia)

B040
Vladimir Kozhakin
SuperProblem, 19-08-2015
5Q2/8/2N5/8/4Np2/2pk1K2/8/8
#3 (3+3)
B041
Anatoly Motuzny
SuperProblem, 29-08-2015
8/3K4/3N1k1B/5B2/8/8/5P2/8
#3 (5+1)
B042
A. Oganesjan & N. Kravtsov
SuperProblem, 08-09-2015
5R2/8/8/8/8/rp4PB/pP3pPk/K2Q3N
#3 (8+5)

B040 - Vladimir Kozhakin (Russia)

B041 - Anatoly Motuzny (Russia)

B042 - Aleksey Oganesjan (Russia) and Nikita Kravtsov (Russia)

B043
Sergey Hachaturov
SuperProblem, 25-09-2015
8/1R1KBpr1/2p3p1/1bNkN1R1/1P3Pp1/1pPpp1Pq/8/3r4
#3 (10+12)
B044
Victor Zheglov
SuperProblem, 06-10-2015
N7/8/3k1N2/1Kb5/4Q3/8/8/8
#3 b) Move Bc5-->b4 (4+2)
B045
Victor Zheglov
SuperProblem, 06-10-2015
2B5/1K6/1B1k4/4n3/8/7p/7Q/8
#3 b) Substitute S-->R (4+3)

B043 - Sergey Hachaturov (Russia)

B044 - Victor Zheglov (Russia)

B045 - Victor Zheglov (Russia)

B046
Victor Zheglov
SuperProblem, 06-10-2015
k1K5/8/8/8/3b1R2/6Q1/8/7b
#3 (3+3)
B047
Karol Mlynka
SuperProblem, 09-10-2015
3R4/1K6/1P1P4/2kP4/7R/8/8/8
#3 (6+1)
B048
Vladimir Kuzmichev
SuperProblem, 21-10-2015
8/8/8/3k4/8/7B/1Q1B4/5K2
#3 (4+1)

B046 - Victor Zheglov (Russia)

B047 - Karol Mlynka (Slovakia)

B048 - Vladimir Kuzmichev (Russia)

B049
Vladimir Kuzmichev
SuperProblem, 21-10-2015
K2B4/7Q/3ppp2/3pkp2/R2ppp2/8/8/8
#3 (4+9)
B050
Vladimir Kuzmichev
SuperProblem, 21-10-2015
4Q3/8/8/8/K7/p1N1R3/pp6/k1B5
#3 (5+4)
B051
Vladimir Kuzmichev
SuperProblem, 21-10-2015
1k6/8/8/3K4/p7/p7/8/2Q5
#3 (2+3)

B049 - Vladimir Kuzmichev (Russia)

B050 - Vladimir Kuzmichev (Russia)

B051 - Vladimir Kuzmichev (Russia)

B052
Valery Liskovets
SuperProblem, 01-11-2015
2R5/k3p3/1pP5/6p1/4P2p/5K2/6P1/5BBR
#3 (8+5)
B053
E.Abdullayev & A. Melnichuk
SuperProblem, 09-11-2015
1b682p4K6R1B6k2R
#3 (4+3)
B054
Alexander Pankratiev
SuperProblem, 17-11-2015
3K1R2/1p4N1/1rp1P3/1n5R/2Qbk1p1/1r1pp3/4n3/4Nb2
#3 (7+12)

B052 - Valery Liskovets (Belarus)

B053 - Elmar Abdullayev (Azerbaijan) and Aleksandr Melnichuk(Russia)

B054 - Alexander Pankratiev (Russia)

B055
Alexander Fica & Zoltan Labai
SuperProblem, 24-11-2015
8/4p3/3pP3/2NkN3/6K1/2npQ3/bR6/8
#3(6+6)
B056
Igor Agapov
SuperProblem, 30-11-2015
1r1b1K2BPk1p31RP1B31p3Np11P2N32pp42P1bP1n3r
#3 (11+11)
B057
Grigory Atajanz
SuperProblem, 30-11-2015
Q1B1N1n1/2p2p1b/5pp1/pp1Pk2r/Rb3p1n/2PPP3/4P3/1K4B1
#3 (11+13)

B055 - Alexander Fica (Czech Republic) and Zoltan Labai (Slovakia)

B056 - Igor Agapov (Russia)

B057 - Grigory Atajanz (Russia)


B058 - Имя Фамилия (Страна)

B059 - Имя Фамилия (Страна)

B060 - Имя Фамилия (Страна)

COMMENTS (real-time mode) | КОММЕНТАРИИ посетителей
comments powered by HyperComments





Archive | Архив

2014
- 2015 -

Sections | Разделы

# 2 | # 3 | # N | H # | S # | F #

Judge | Судья

Valery Kirillov

Director | Директор

Grigory Atajanz
e-mail: ata.gr@mail.ru

Editor | Редактор

Grigory Popov
e-mail: popovgl@yandex.ru

Comments | Комментарии

show | показать

AWARD | ИТОГИ

view | смотреть